The Wrong Missy (2020) – Watch Online ตัวอย่าง


0

ชายคนหนึ่งได้พบกับผู้หญิงในฝันของเขาและเชิญเธอไปยังสถานที่พักผ่อนหย่อนใจของ บริษัทแต่ดันพบว่าเขาส่งคำเชิญไปยังอีกคนนึง

Directed by 

Tyler Spindel

Writing Credits  

Chris Pappas(written by) &
Kevin Barnett(written by)

Cast  

Lauren LapkusMissy
Sarah Chalke
David SpadeTim Morris
Molly SimsMissy
Nick SwardsonNate
Geoff Pierson
John FarleyCalvin Sr.
Vanilla Ice
Candace SmithCamille
Chris WitaskeRich
Lori Pelenise TuisanoBus Woman
Chris TitoneTitone
Kaylee KristinTim’s Team Banker
Sarah HalfordSpa Attendant #1
Andrea Elizabeth SikkinkBanker
Amber WallsTim’s Team Banker-Dancer
Arlene Newman-Van AsperenBarbara Winstone
Theresa TaffinBanker
Kevin YamadaResort Waiter
Chellé BrooksRestaurant Patron
Scott M. ScheweBank Employee
Wendy PearsonAirline Employee
Therese OlivalFlight Attendant
Sean Timothy PenczakPedestrian
Jason SzaboBar patron / traveler at airport
Jeff JuettTim’s Team Banker
Rebecca MaltbyPainted Lady
Dalton FugateTraveler
Brandon CournoyerAirport Bartender
Maggie MarcelliBank Employee
Brendin BrownBank Employee #2
Jean SimonDancer / Singer Jess’ Team
Timothy S. WilesCustomer In Bathroom
ManeMasseuse
Kevin S. GardinerBanker
Sarah BublavyHotel Pool Guest
Adele ChuWoman on Plane
Svitlana CampbellUpscale Hotel Guest
Jordan ParsonsTraveler
Jess A. CruzBank Employee
Camille Claire HendricksFancy Waiter
Mark R. FennInvestment Banker / Restaurant Patron
Karla SchunemanJess Team Member #1
Blake SakataBank Employee
Darah DungHotel Employee
Janice MorimotoSpa Attendant #2
Lawrence DiBlasioBanker
Terra ArbogastFlight Attendant #2 : Alana
AnyssaFood truck patron (uncredited)
Amanda ChangUpscale Tourist (uncredited)
Austin MorrisonAirline passenger (uncredited)
Luis PereiraAirport Traveler (uncredited)

Produced by 

Barry Bernardiexecutive producer
David M. Bernsteinco-producer
Allen Covertproducer
Kevin Gradyproducer
Judit Maullproducer
Adam Sandlerproducer

Music by 

Mateo Messina

Cinematography by 

Theo van de Sande

Film Editing by 

Brian M. Robinson

Casting By 

Mary Vernieu

Costume Design by 

Kelli Jones(costumes designed by)

Makeup Department 

Mahealani Diegomakeup artist
Corina Duran-Rabichukmakeup department head
Rory GaudioMakeup pa
Ralph Malanikey hair stylist
Karen Iboshi Preiserkey makeup artist
Richard Redlefsenprosthetic makeup artist: Rob Schneider
Sheldon Yamauchihair stylist

Production Management 

Renee Confair2nd Unit Production Manager
Michael Pittproduction manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

David M. Bernsteinfirst assistant director
Martin Dorsch2nd Unit: Key Second Assistant Director
Christopher Haleyadditional second assistant director
Jake Halsteadadditional second assistant director
Stockton David Portersecond assistant director
Darin Rivettifirst assistant director: 2nd Unit
Wainani Young-Tomichsecond assistant director

Art Department 

Tom Curtisset dresser
Julie DeRoseset dresser
Bryan Eddygraphic designer
Everett A. Galisaset dresser
Andrea Hambuchendraper
Craig K. Lewisprop assistant
Jason McDonoughLeadman
Joelle-Lyn SarteArt Department Coordinator
Malosi Scanlanset dresser
Kelly Westmillerconstruction coordinator
Timothy S. Wilesproperty master
Liloa WongKey greens foreman
Robin WongGreensman

Sound Department 

Ulrika AkanderADR supervisor / supervising sound editor
Matthew P. HansonFirst assistant sound editor
Catherine Harperfoley artist
Caleb Hollenbacksound recordist
Tony McVanna.d.r. recorded by
Shane O’ConnorADR recordist
Anthony Ortizsound mixer
Tim Rakoczysound effects editor
Michael Scottboom operator
Randy Singerfoley mixer
Robert Troydialogue editor
Elmo Weberre-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Special Effects by 

Cyrus Apelesspecial effects technician
Mark Gullesserianspecial effects foreman

Visual Effects by 

Santhoshi BalasubramanCompositor: Scanline VFX
Soomin Chonfx artist: ScanlineVFX
Nick CrewCreative Director: Scanline VFX
Meagan Darcyvisual effects production coordinator: Zero VFX
Stephen DavisRoto Pain Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Kelly EcksteinGeneralist: Scanline VFX
Andrew J. FarrellLead Animator: Scanline VFX
Nelson Fernandeseffects artist: Scanline VFX
Evan FraserMatchmove Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Jami GigotGeneralist: Scanline VFX
Ryan GrobinsCG Supervisor: Scanline VFX / cg supervisor
Omar GudjonssonCompositor: Scanline VFX
Nicholas HoganAnimator: Scanline VFX
Wayne HollingsworthVisual Effects Artist: Scanline VFX
Chien-Chia HuangAnimator: Scanline VFX
Marcel KernFX Supervisor: Scanline VFX / fx supervisor: scanlineVFX
Cindy KhooHead of Production: Scanline VFX
Sean KobusRigger: Scanline VFX
Paul KolsanoffVFX Producer: Scanline VFX
Petra Mcelvennyvisual effects executive: Netflix
Justin MitchellVisual Effects Supervisor: Scanline VFX / visual effects supervisor: Scanline VFX
Harry MukhopadhyayHead of CG: Scanline VFX
Shin NamVisual Effections Associate Producer: Scanline VFX
Ken U. OgboCompositor: Scanline VFX
Yvonne OhCompositor: Scanline VFX
Brian PelusoCompositor: Scanline VFX / digital compositor
Mohan SangeethDepartment Production Manager: Scanline VFX
Siddharth ShahLead Compositor: Scanline VFX
Marcela A. SilvaLead Compositor: Scanline VFX
Rose WangMatter Painter: Scanline VFX
Cobol YuHair/Cloth/Creature Artist: Scanline VFX
Lei ZhangVFX Editor: Scanline VFX

Stunts 

Alina Andreistunt actor
Ashlen Aquilastunt rigger
Katelyn BrookeStunt double: Sarah Chalke
Bob Brownstunt coordinator
Elisabeth P. Carpenterstunt double: Lauren Lapkus
Jacqueline CryanLauren Lapkus / Molly Sims / jackie sandler (as Jacqueline Cadiente)
Craig H. Davidsonstunt rigger
Arturo Dickeystunt rigging coordinator
Danny Downeystunt double: David Spade
Janell Haneystunt double: Lauren Lapkus
Michael Hugghinsstunt rigger
Paul Lacovarastunts
Scott Ryandavid spade
Todd SellsStunt Double: Geoff Pierson
Christopher Troystunt double: David Spade

Camera and Electrical Department 

Eric AmundsenA camera 2nd AC
Tiffany Armour-Tejadadigital image technician
Stephen Bacquetgrip
Dana BakerDolly Grip
Josh Bleibtreudirector of photography: second unit
Danny CochranRigging Grip
Zack DouganCamera PA
Duke Duvauchellerigging electric
Henry Fordhamrigging grip/grip
Mike GerzevitzBest Boy Electric
Rick Harriskey rigging grip
Katrina Marcinowskistill photographer
David William McDonaldUnderwater Camera OP
Aaron McMullenelectrician
Matthew Moriartya camera/steadicam operator
Allen Mozounderwater camera grip
Christina Presleyvideo playback
David Presleyvideo assist
Malosi ScanlanVTR / video playback
William Selfgaffer: second unit
Robert Settlemireunderwater camera operator
Tommy Tiechefirst assistant camera: “a” camera
Raimar van den Bylaardt IIDimmer board operator

Casting Department 

Johanna Bautistaextras casting
Jacqueline Cryancasting associate (as Jacqueline Cadiente)
Katie Doyleadditional casting: Hawaii
Karli Karandoscasting assistant
Sydney Shircliffcasting associate
Karen Woodcasting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Jennifer Bettscostume supervisor
Georgina Curtiscostumer
Aaron Ellisset costumer
Eddie Gomezkey costumer
J.J. Lewiscostume supervisor
Allie Venrickassistant costume designer

Editorial Department 

Alexandrea Hankassistant editor
Christopher A. Horvathdailies operator
Jamie Keeneyfirst assistant editor
Brandee Wysedigital intermediate assists

Location Management 

Scott W. Kekama Amonalocation scout
Ryan Eggersassistant location manager
Rob Franklocation manager
Chelsea Genovakey assistant location manager
Melissa K. Shipmankey assistant location manager

Music Department 

Jacob EliettMusic Librarian / Music Preparation / Music Production Assistant / scoring session preparations
Kevin Gradymusic supervisor
Brad Ritchieorchestrator

Script and Continuity Department 

Brenda Lopezscript supervisor

Other crew 

Michael Collinsproduction accountant
Jacob Friedheimproduction assistant
Zoila Gomezproduction coordinator
Daniel Keatingproduction assistant
Corey Knefset production assistant
Erica Kolsrudpost production accountant
Jacob Leonardproduction assistant
Ajax MaharlikaAssistant to Mr. David Spade
Marie Medinaproduction secretary
Sergio Medinafirst assistant accountant
Keia Minorsecond assistant accountant
Heather Nash-CirielloClearances
AjaLee Pascual2nd 2nd assistant accountant
Justine PostAssistant Production Coordinator
Marina Rubinaccounting clerk
Lucas Starkproduction assistant
Xylena StrangePayroll Clerk
Jacob UherPayroll Accountant

Like it? Share with your friends!

0

Comments

comments

0 Comments

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *